Voting Members     Individual Members
7D Ranch
Afton

Albin
Alcova Lakeview Estates
Alpine
American Road W&SD
Antelope Valley I&SD
Ascentia Sheltered Valley
Aspens Pines W&SD
Baggs
Bairoil
Bar Nunn
Basin
Bear River Regional JPB
Bedford W&SD
Big Horn Regional JPB
Big Piney
Bill Cody Ranch
Bridger Coal Company
Bridger Valley JPB
Broken Wrench LLC
Buffalo
Burlington
Burns BPU
Byron
Camp WYOBA Water
Canyon I&SD
Carpenter W&SD
Cathedral Home for Children
Cedar Hills Water Corp
Centennial W&SD
Central WY College Sinks Canyon
Chugwater
Clearmont
Clearview I&SD
Clearwater Operations & Services
Cody
Cokeville
Contango
Cook Road Water Dist
Copperleaf HOA
Cottonwood Ownders Assn
Cottonwood MHP
Cowley
Crestview I&SD
Crossed Sabres Guest Ranch
Crowheart Store
Dayton
Deaver
Dixon
Dornan's Moose Enterprises
Douglas
Douglas Campground, LLC
Dubois
East Thermopolis
Edgerton
Elk Mountain
Encampment
Etna W&SD
Evansville
Exxon Mobil
Fairiew W&SD
Fairway Estates 
Force Road JPB
Fort Laramie
Frannie
Freedom WY W&SD
Gardens North HOA
Genesis Alkali Wyoming, LP
Glendo
Glenrock
Grand Targhee Resort
Grand Teton National Park
Greater Smoot W&SD
Green Acres Village
Green River Rock Springs JPB
Greybull
Guernsey
Hanna
Hartville
Heritage Village W&SD
HF Sinclair Parco Refining LLC
High Meadow Ranch HOA
Hoback Junction W&SD
Hudson
Hulett
Hyattville Water Company
J-W Subdivision
Jackson
Jim Bridger Power Plant
Kaycee
Kemmerer Diamondville JPB
LaBarge
LaGrange
Lander
Laramie Cnty Public Works
Leisure Valley Inc
Lingle
Little America-GR
Little America Hotel & Resort
Lone Tree Village
Longs Peak Council
Lovell
Lucerne W&SD
Lusk
Lyman
Manderson
Manville
Marbleton
Means First Extension W&SD
Medicine Bow
Meeteetse
Melody Ranch Investments LLC
Midwest
Mills
Moorcroft
Mountain View
Mountain View Water District
Natrona County Int'l Airport
Natrona County RB&P
Newcastle
Nickelson Little Farms
Nine Mile W&SD
Nordic Ranches Water LLC
North Alpine I&SD
Northern Arapahoe Utilities
Northwest Rural Water Dist
Old Baldy Club
Opal
Orchard Valley Water
Osage Water District
Osmond Pipeline Company
Pahaska Teepee Resort
Paintbrush Motel
Paradise Guest Ranch
Pavillion
Pine Bluffs
Pine Haven
Pinedale
Pioneer W&SD
Pleasant View Water Co
Poison Spider Water
Powder Horn Ranch LLC
Powell

Rafter J I&SD
Ranchester
Rawlins
Recluse School #2
Ridgewater Improvement Dist
Riverside Mobile Home Court
Rock River
Rolling Hills
Saratoga
Sheridan Area Water Supply
Shoshone Municipal Pipeline
Shoshone Utility Organization
Shoshoni
Sierra Madre W&SD JPB
Simplot Phosphates
Sinclair
Sisecam Wyoming LLC
Skyline Ranch I&SD
Skyline Village MHP
South Big Horn County RWD
South Cheyenne W&SD
South of Laramie W&SD
South Thermopolis W&SD
South Torrington W&SD
Spring Creek I&SD
Squaw Creek WD
Star Valley Ranch
State Parks & Historic Sites
  Bear River State Park
  Boysen State Park
  Buffalo Bill State Park
  Curt Gowdy State Park
  EKW State Park
  Fort Fetterman State Historic Site
  Fort Phil Kearny State Historic Site
  Glendo State Park
  Guernsey State Park
  Hot Springs State Park
  Keyhole State Park
  Medicine Lodge State Park
  Seminoe State Park
  Sinks Canyon State Park
  South Pass City State Historic Site  
Stone Creek HOA
Sundance
Sundance Meadows WD
Superior
Sweewater County Airport
Sweetwater School District No. 1
Targhee Towne Water Dist
TATA Chemicals
Ten Mile W&SD
Ten Sleep
Teton County Weed & Pest
Teton Village W&SD
Thayne
Thermopolis
Togwotee Mountain Lodge
Torrington
The Ranch at Ucross
Upton
VA Medical Center
Varley Mercantile
Virginian Lodge
Vista West Water Co
W Bar K
Wamsutter
Wardwell W&SD
Washakie Rural ID
West End Water District
West Highway W&SD
Wheatland
White Mountain W&SD
Williams Field Services
Winchester Utility Company
Worland
Wrangler Estates
Wright W&SD
WYDOT - District 1
WYDOT - District 2
WYDOT - District 3
WYDOT - District 4
WYDOT - District 5
Wyoming Honor Farm
Wyoming Military Dept
Y-O Investments, Inc
Yellowstone Valley Inn
Yoder

Joseph Beardsley
Todd Chatfield
David Cogswell
Marlin Cook
Dalen Davis
Pete Delgado
Father Drew
Tereck Frongner
James Gatherers
Jim Haldorson
Irene Hixson
Jay Houx
Robert Johnston
Steven Kelley
Rex Kelson
Robert Kirkwood
Mike Long
Carson Lowry
Thomas Matthews
Patrick McDonald
Earl McKinney
Mike Long
Ronnie Joe Meade
Josh Murnahan
Tyrel Owens
Jean Pivik
Kurt Price
Steve Sawtelle
David Scholtz
Jerome Scholtz
Bill Simianer
Charlie Stickney
Ron Taylor
Tim Toedter
Randy Townsend
Steve VanderPloeg
Ron Vanderpool
Cary Voss
Della Walsh
Jason Wasserburger
Bryan Welchman

Supporting Members
Central WY Regional Water Sys
Certified Water Technologies

City of Casper
City of Cheyenne
City of Evanston
Fort Laramie Natl Hist Site

City of Gillette
City of Green River
City of Laramie
City of Riverton

City of Sheridan
Glenrock Chamber
Water Guy LLC
Wyoming Water Well Assn